ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14534454
nr 1453 4454
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8/290, Stockholm, Sweden. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x43cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x61cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 8/290, Stockholm. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x43cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x61cm
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1200
Auction date:
Monday Mars 7 2022
at 18:07:15
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
800 kr
800 kr
800 kr (Robot)
900 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
- Artist/Designer
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö